Province/City | District | Representative | Party |
Abra | Lone | | Adolfo Brillantes | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Albay | 1st | | Agapito Buenconsejo | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Pedro Martinez Jimeno | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
3rd | | Mariano Ope Marbella | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Antique | Lone | | Angel Salazar | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Bataan | Lone | | Antonio G. Llamas | Democrata |
Batanes | Lone | | Claudio Castillejos | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Batangas | 1st | | Antonio de las Alas | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Rafael Villanueva | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
3rd | | Claro M. Recto | Democrata |
Bohol | 1st | | Fermin Torralba | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Cornelio G. Sarigumba | Democrata |
3rd | | Teodoro Abueva | Democrata |
Bulacan | 1st | | Jose Padilla | Democrata |
2nd | | Norberto C. Manikis | Democrata |
Cagayan | 1st | | Alfonso Ponce Enrile | Democrata |
2nd | | Proceso Sebastian | Democrata |
Camarines Norte | Lone | | Jose D. Zeñarosa | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Camarines Sur | 1st | | Ramon B. Felipe | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Sulpicio V. Cea | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Capiz | 1st | | Manuel Roxas | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Agustin Aldea | Democrata |
3rd | | Manuel Terencio | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Cavite | Lone | | Pedro P. Espiritu | Democrata |
Cebu | 1st | | Manuel C. Briones | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Vicente C. Sotto | Democrata |
3rd | | Vicente Rama | Democrata |
4th | | Isidoro Aldanese | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
5th | | Mariano Jesus Cuenco | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
6th | | Nicolas Rafols | Democrata |
7th | | Jose Alonso | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Ilocos Norte | 1st | | Ireneo Ranjo | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Ramon Campos | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Ilocos Sur | 1st | | Vicente Singson Pablo | Democrata |
2nd | | Lupo Biteng | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Iloilo | 1st | | Jose Evangelista | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Cresenciano Lozano | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
3rd | | Tomas Confesor | Nacionalista Colectivista |
4th | | Federico R. Tirador | Democrata |
5th | | Tomas Vargas | Democrata |
Isabela | Lone | | Tolentino Verzosa | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
La Union | 1st | | Pio Ancheta | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Mauro Ortiz | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Laguna | 1st | | Tomas Dizon | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Palileo Aurelio Pablo | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Leyte | 1st | | Carlos Tan | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Tomas Oppus | Nacionalista Colectivista |
3rd | | Jose Maria Veloso | Democrata |
4th | | Filomeno Montejo | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Manila | 1st | | Gregorio Perfecto | Democrata |
2nd | | Alfonso E. Mendoza | Democrata |
Marinduque | Lone | | Ricardo Nepomuceno | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Masbate | Lone | | Pablo de la Rosa | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Mindanao and Sulu | Lone | | Rafael Acuña[g] | Nacionalista Colectivista |
| Teodoro Palma Gil[g] | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
| Pablo Lorenzo[g] | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
| Ugalingan Piang[g] | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
| Datu Tampugaw[g] | Independent |
Mindoro | Lone | | Juan L. Luna | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Misamis | 1st | | Jose Artadi | Independent |
2nd | | Anselmo Bernad | Independent |
Mountain Province | Lone | | Joaquin Cedamon[g] | |
| Miguel R. Cornejo[g] | |
| Henry A. Kamora[g] | |
Negros Occidental | 1st | | Serafin P. Hilado | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Vicente Jimenez Yanson | Nacionalista Colectivista |
3rd | | Elisio M. Limsiaco | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Negros Oriental | 1st | | Guillermo Z. Villanueva | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Fermin Martinez | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Nueva Ecija | Lone | | Hermogenes Concepcion | Democrata |
Nueva Vizcaya | Lone | | Evaristo Panganiban[h] | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
| Eulogio Rodriguez[i] | Democrata |
| Antonio G. Escamilla[j] | Independent |
Palawan | Lone | | Patricio Fernandez | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Pampanga | 1st | | Pedro Valdez Liongson | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Vicente Manapat | Democrata |
Pangasinan | 1st | | Mauro Navarro | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
2nd | | Lamberto Siguion Reyna | Nacionalista Colectivista |
3rd | | Raymundo O. Camacho | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
4th | | Eusebio V. Sison | Nacionalista Colectivista |
5th | | Ricardo Gozales | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Rizal | 1st | | Andres Pascual | Democrata |
2nd | | Mariano Melendres | Democrata |
Romblon | Lone | | Leonardo Festin | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Samar | 1st | | Jose Avelino | Democrata |
2nd | | Pascual B. Azanza | Democrata |
3rd | | Iñigo Abenis | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Sorsogon | 1st | | Antonio Rocha | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Federico D. Jimenez | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Surigao | Lone | | Clemente V. Diez | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Tarlac | 1st | | Gregorio M. Bañaga | Democrata |
2nd | | Benigno S. Aquino Sr. | Nacionalista Unipersonalista |
Tayabas | 1st | | Agustin S. Alvarez | Nacionalista Colectivista |
2nd | | Rafael R. Vilar | Nacionalista Colectivista |
Zambales | Lone | | Alejo Labrador | Nacionalista Colectivista |